Vacatures
Elderinkweg 5, Hengelo Gld.

Programma en uitslagen

Uitslagen (afgelopen week)

DatumTijdSoortWedstrijdUitslag
Zondag 22 april 201814:00 uurCompetitiePax 1 - D.C.S. 11 - 1
Zondag 22 april 201812:30 uurCompetitiePax 7 - Gorssel 21 - 5
Zondag 22 april 201812:30 uurCompetitieVarsseveld VR2 - Pax VR20 - 0
Zondag 22 april 201811:30 uurCompetitieSp. Lochem 2 - Pax 37 - 0
Zondag 22 april 201811:30 uurCompetitieS.D.O.U.C. 2 - Pax 21 - 0
Zondag 22 april 201811:30 uurCompetitiePax 8 - Zelhem 21 - 5
Zondag 22 april 201810:30 uurCompetitieActivia VR1 - Pax VR12 - 1
Zondag 22 april 201810:30 uurCompetitieSV Basteom 5 - Pax 102 - 3
Zondag 22 april 201810:00 uurCompetitieLoenermark 4 - Pax 93 - 6
Zondag 22 april 20189:30 uurCompetitiePax 11 - Ruurlo 5Uitgesteld
Zondag 22 april 20189:30 uurCompetitiePax 5 - A.D.'69 22 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 201815:00 uurCompetitiePax JO19-1 - H.C. '03 JO19-12 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 201814:30 uurCompetitieVarsseveld MO19-1 - Pax MO19-13 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 201814:00 uurCompetitieRuurlo JO19-3 - Pax JO19-23 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 201813:15 uurCompetitieD.Z.C. '68 JO15-9 - Pax JO15-31 - 0
Zaterdag 21 april 201813:00 uurCompetitiePax JO15-1 - A.B.S. JO15-19 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 201813:00 uurCompetitieKilder MO15-1 - Pax MO15-12 - 0
Zaterdag 21 april 201813:00 uurCompetitiePax JO17-2 - SC Doesburg JO17-12 - 7
Zaterdag 21 april 201813:00 uurCompetitieGorssel JO15-1 - Pax JO15-26 - 2
Zaterdag 21 april 201812:30 uurCompetitiePax JO17-1 - A.Z.C. JO17-11 - 4
Zaterdag 21 april 201811:15 uurCompetitieH.C. '03 JO13-2G - Pax JO13-33 - 0
Zaterdag 21 april 201810:30 uurCompetitiePax JO11-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO11-1G0 - 3
Zaterdag 21 april 201810:30 uurCompetitiePax MO13-1 - Victoria Boys MO13-16 - 2
Zaterdag 21 april 201810:00 uurCompetitieS.D.O.U.C. JO13-1 - Pax JO13-1G2 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 201810:00 uurCompetitieRuurlo JO9-2 - Pax JO9-2G3 - 5
Zaterdag 21 april 20189:45 uurCompetitieH.C. '03 JO11-3G - Pax JO11-6G12 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 20189:30 uurCompetitieD.V.O.V. JO8-2 - Pax JO8-13 - 10
Zaterdag 21 april 20189:30 uurCompetitieLoo JO11-2 - Pax JO11-3G0 - 9
Zaterdag 21 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO11-4G - M.v.R. JO11-22 - 1
Zaterdag 21 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO9-1G - Zelhem JO9-18 - 4
Zaterdag 21 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO8-3G - H.C. '03 JO8-15 - 7
Zaterdag 21 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO11-2G - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO11-12 - 4
Zaterdag 21 april 20188:30 uurCompetitieD.V.V. JO11-4 - Pax JO11-5G4 - 5
Zaterdag 21 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO8-2G - Brummen JO8-420 - 3
Vrijdag 20 april 201820:30 uurCompetitieFC Zutphen 35+3 - Pax 35+11 - 4
Vrijdag 20 april 201820:30 uurCompetitieA.Z.C. 45+1 - Pax 45+10 - 4
Vrijdag 20 april 201820:00 uurCompetitiePax 45+1 - FC Zutphen 45+13 - 0
Vrijdag 20 april 201820:00 uurCompetitiePax 35+1 - Oeken 35+12 - 0
Vrijdag 20 april 201819:30 uurCompetitiePax 35+1 - Eefde SP 35+10 - 2
Vrijdag 20 april 201819:30 uurCompetitiePax 45+1 - Harfsen 45+10 - 0
Donderdag 19 april 201820:00 uurCompetitiePax 9 - Warnsveldse Boys 41 - 3
Donderdag 19 april 201819:30 uurCompetitieConcordia Wehl 8 - Pax 84 - 2
Donderdag 19 april 201818:45 uurCompetitieSocii 3 - Pax 101 - 1
Donderdag 19 april 201818:45 uurCompetitiePax 4 - Ratti 11 - 0
Woensdag 18 april 201818:30 uurBekerZeddam-Sint Joris JO11-1 - Pax JO11-2G1 - 4