Vacatures
Elderinkweg 5, Hengelo Gld.

Programma en uitslagen

Programma (komende week)

DatumTijdSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechter
Woensdag 25 april 201819:00 uurCompetitieVictoria Boys JO19-1 - Pax JO19-1
Woensdag 25 april 201819:00 uurCompetitiePax JO11-6G - Den Dam JO11-2G-
Woensdag 25 april 201820:00 uurCompetitiePax 9 - SV Basteom 3-
Donderdag 26 april 201819:00 uurCompetitiePax 1 - A.D.'69 1-
Donderdag 26 april 201819:00 uurCompetitieVorden 2 - Pax 3
Donderdag 26 april 201819:00 uurCompetitiePax 10 - G.S.V. '38 4-
Donderdag 26 april 201820:00 uurCompetitiePax 4 - G.S.V. '63 2-
Zaterdag 28 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO8-2G - De Hoven JO8-1-
Zaterdag 28 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO9-2G - FC Zutphen JO9-5-
Zaterdag 28 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO8-1 - Longa'30 JO8-2G-
Zaterdag 28 april 20188:30 uurCompetitiePax JO8-3G - Westervoort JO8-2-
Zaterdag 28 april 201810:00 uurCompetitiePax JO11-2G - Zelhem JO11-1-
Zaterdag 28 april 201810:30 uurCompetitiePax JO11-4G - SV Basteom JO11-2-
Zaterdag 28 april 201810:30 uurCompetitiePax JO13-1G - VIOD JO13-1-
Zaterdag 28 april 201810:30 uurCompetitieR.K.P.S.C. JO11-1 - Pax JO11-3G
Zaterdag 28 april 201810:30 uurCompetitiePax JO11-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO11-1-
Zaterdag 28 april 201812:30 uurCompetitiePax JO17-1 - Concordia Wehl JO17-1-
Zaterdag 28 april 201812:45 uurCompetitieWarnsveldse Boys JO15-4 - Pax JO15-2
Zaterdag 28 april 201813:00 uurCompetitieDe Hoven JO17-1 - Pax JO17-2
Zaterdag 28 april 201813:00 uurCompetitiePax MO15-1 - V.V.G.'25 MO15-2-
Zaterdag 28 april 201813:30 uurCompetitieVorden JO15-3 - Pax JO15-3
Zaterdag 28 april 201814:00 uurCompetitieSp. Lochem JO19-3 - Pax JO19-2
Zaterdag 28 april 201815:00 uurCompetitiePax JO19-1 - Vorden JO19-1-
Zondag 29 april 20189:30 uurCompetitieVIOS Beltrum 2 - Pax 3
Zondag 29 april 20189:30 uurCompetitiePax 5 - VIOS Beltrum 5-
Zondag 29 april 20189:30 uurCompetitieM.v.R. 3 - Pax 6
Zondag 29 april 20189:30 uurCompetitiePax 4 - D.E.O. 2-
Zondag 29 april 20189:30 uurCompetitiePax 10 - Zelhem 4-
Zondag 29 april 201810:00 uurCompetitieSocii 2 - Pax 9
Zondag 29 april 201810:00 uurCompetitieD.C.S. 3 - Pax 2
Zondag 29 april 201811:00 uurCompetitieLonga'30 10 - Pax 8
Zondag 29 april 201811:30 uurCompetitieVorden 5 - Pax 11
Zondag 29 april 201812:30 uurCompetitiePax VR2 - Dinxperlo VR2-
Zondag 29 april 201814:00 uurCompetitiePax 1 - V.V.O. 1-